Discover

Artist

Sol K. Bright

Sol K. Bright
Aliases
Sol K. Bright's Hollywaiians
Born
November 9, 1919
Died
April 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Hawaiian songwriter, producer, director, actor and entertainer.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Sol K. Bright