Hans Alfredson

Hans Alfredson
Aliases
Simson
Real name
Hans Folke "Hasse" Alfredson
Born
June 28, 1931
Died
September 10, 2017
Country
Sweden
Comments
Actor, film director, writer and comedian.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique