Search

Artist

Wanda Hutchinson

Wanda Hutchinson
Aliases
Wanda Vaughn
Born
December 17, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00034470204 1 work
00120287408 1 work
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Soul and disco singer-songwriter.
Member of
The Emotions
Family
Jeanette Hawes Sister
Wayne Vaughn Husband

Meta

Added by Clee J