Search

Artist

Jose Fajardo

Jose Fajardo
Aliases
Fajardo and his All Stars
Born
1919
Died
December 11, 2001
Country
Cuba
IPI
00159376142 1 work
Comments
Flutist, bandleader.
Member of
Fajardo y sus Estrellas Founder, bandleader (...-1959/60)
Family
Gloria Estefan Niece

Meta

Added by microtherion

Popular Originals