Discover

Artist

Lord Jellicoe

Lord Jellicoe
Aliases
Lord Jellicoe & His Calypso Monarchs
Real name
Percival Jellicoe Parker
Born
December 6, 1916
Died
October 22, 2001
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Calypso performer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Lord Jellicoe