Search

Artist

Freddie McGregor

Freddie McGregor
Aliases
Freddy McGregor
Born
June 27, 1956
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Reggae singer, songwriter, producer. His specialty is the lovers rock genre but he is also known for his roots reggae performances also.
Related labels
Big Ship   Founded by McGregor

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Freddie McGregor