Search

Artist

Paul Hardcastle

Paul Hardcastle
Aliases
The Silent Underdog
Born
December 10, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00160149101
Comments
Multi-instrumentalist, producer and songwriter. He is best known for his synth playing in various instrumental fusion pieces and jazz.
Member of
First Light

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Rodders200

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Hardcastle