Search

Artist

Tata Vega

Tata Vega
Aliases
Táta Vega
Real name
Carmen Rose Vega
Born
October 7, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist whose career spans theater, film, and a variety of musical genres.
Member of
Pollution

Meta

Added by Canary