Search

Artist

Blue Smitty

Blue Smitty
Aliases
Blue Smitty and His String Men
Real name
Claude Smith
Born
November 6, 1924
Died
December 5, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Blue Smitty