Michèle Arnaud

Michèle Arnaud
Aliases
Michele Arnaud
Real name
Micheline Caré
Born
March 18, 1919
Died
March 30, 1998
Country
France
Family
Dominique Walter Son
Francis Claude Husband
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Michèle Arnaud