Search

Artist

Gry

Gry
Aliases
Bo Andersen
Real name
Gry Johansen-Meilstrup
Born
August 28, 1964
Country
Denmark
Comments
Pop singer, who for her career in the German market from the late 1980's to the early 1990's used the stage name Bo Andersen.
Family
Vivian Mother
Per Meilstrup Husband
Thomas Meilstrup Son

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gry