Search

Artist

H.R.

H.R.
Aliases
Human Rights
Real name
Paul D. Hudson
Born
February 11, 1956
Country
United States
IPI
00125058005 28 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Born in London, England.
Member of
Bad Brains Lead singer
Family
Earl Hudson Brother

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Nap

Popular Originals