Rauli "Badding" Somerjoki

Rauli "Badding" Somerjoki
Aliases
Rauli Badding Somerjoki
Rauli 'Badding' Somerjoki
Rauli Somerjoki
Real name
Rauli Aarre Tapani Somerjoki
Born
August 30, 1947
Died
January 14, 1987
Country
Finland
Member of
Suomen Talvisota 1939-1940
Buy

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals