Roy Etzel

Roy Etzel
Aliases
Roy Etzel Soundorchester
Real name
Hans Joachim Etzel
Born
March 6, 1925
Died
May 14, 2015
Country
Germany
Comments
German trumpeter, composer and bandleader
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Roy Etzel