Search

Artist

Sonny West

Sonny West
Aliases
Sonee West
Real name
Joseph Sonny West
Born
July 30, 1937
Died
September 8, 2022
Country
United States
IPI
00032770201 4 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Rock 'n' roll and rockabilly guitarist, singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals