Discover

Artist

Nancy Sit

Nancy Sit
Aliases
Nancy Sit Ka Yin
Sit Ka Yin
Real name
薛 家燕
Born
March 30, 1950
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Television actress and singer.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Nancy Sit