Discover

Artist

Tânia Maria

Tânia Maria
Aliases
Tania Maria
Tania Maria e Seu Conjunto
Real name
Tânia Maria Correa Reis
Born
May 9, 1948
Country
Brazil
IPI
00043532600
00125130914
Comments
MPB singer, pianist, composer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tânia Maria