Discover

Artist

Chano Domínguez

Chano Domínguez
Aliases
Chano Dominguez Trio
Real name
Sebastián Dominguez Lozano
Born
March 29, 1960
Country
Spain
Comments
Latin jazz pianist. He has become known for flamenco/jazz fusion.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Chano Domínguez