Osvaldo Farrés

Osvaldo Farrés
Aliases
Osvaldo Farres
Real name
Fernando Gurmensindo Farrés Vázquez
Born
January 13, 1902
Died
December 22, 1985
Country
Cuba
IPI
00009807381
Comments
Composer.
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by Moebeus