Search

Artist

Phil Campbell [GB1]

Phil Campbell [GB1]
Aliases
Phil Campbell and the Bastard Sons
Real name
Philip Anthony Campbell
Born
May 7, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00159687218 52 works
00192586044 4 works
Comments
Guitarist from Pontypridd
Member of
Motörhead Guitar (1983-...)

Meta

Added by Bastien