Search

Artist

Egon Kjerrman

Egon Kjerrman
Aliases
Egon Kjerrman med sina sångare och musikanter
Egon Kjerrman orkester
Egon Kjerrmans orkester
Real name
Ernst Egon Napoleon Kjerrman
Born
September 25, 1920
Died
March 13, 2007
Country
Sweden
Comments
Swedish music director, actor and composer from Göteborg - died in Västerås

Meta

Added by CarlDennis