Discover

Artist

Herbert Jarczyk

Herbert Jarczyk
Aliases
Herbert Jarczyk & His Orchestra
Born
February 10, 1913
Died
October 21, 1968
Country
Germany
IPI
00015150921
Comments
Film composer born in Laurahütte, Germany (today Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland).
Family
Michael Jary Brother

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Herbert Jarczyk