Search

Artist

Mary McCaslin

Mary McCaslin
Aliases
Mary McCaslin and the Old Boys from Back Home
Real name
Mary Noel McCaslin
Born
December 22, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00512115018 1 work
Comments
Contemporary folk singer, songwriter, guitarist and banjo player
Family
Jim Ringer Spouse (1978-1989)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mary McCaslin