Discover

Artist

Harvey Shield

Harvey Shield
Aliases
Shields
Real name
Harvey Schildkraut
Born
September 6, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00004222445
Comments
Musician and songwriter.
Member of
The Mighty Echoes (1986-...)

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals