Search

Artist

Karsten Ekorness

visual
Aliases
Karsten Ekornes med orkester
Personal name
Karsten Olav Ekorness
Born
May 17, 1917
Died
May 2, 2012
Country
Norway
Comments
Singer, organ player, conductor and author
Buy

Meta

Added by Frokor
Managed by pink-monkey-bird

Popular Covers by Karsten Ekorness