Anita Hirvonen

Anita Hirvonen
Aliases
Anita [FI]
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada
Real name
Anita Ritta Helena Lindgren
Born
February 7, 1946
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Anita Hirvonen