Discover

Artist

Sami Hurmerinta

Sami Hurmerinta
Aliases
Sam Haze
Real name
Sami Olavi Hurmerinta
Born
May 11, 1955
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician.
Family
Maarit Wife
Janna Hurmerinta Daughter

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Sami Hurmerinta