Search

Artist

Mike Berry

Mike Berry
Aliases
Mike Berry & The Innocents
Mike Berry and The Innocents
Timothy Barclay
Real name
Michael Hubert Bourne
Born
September 24, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00059717445 2 works
00086208860 1 work
Comments
Singer and actor and as an actor he is best known for his appearances as Mr. Spooner on the British sitcom "Are You Being Served?"

Meta

Added by Canary