Discover

Artist

Frank Marocco

Frank Marocco
Aliases
Frank Marocco Quintet
Frank Marocco Trio
Born
January 2, 1931
Died
March 3, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Piano-accordionist born in Joliet, Illinois.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Frank Marocco