Search

Artist

Nicol Smith

Nicol Smith
Aliases
Nicol Sponberg
Real name
Nicol June Renee Smith
Born
May 11, 1970
Country
United States
IPI
00341220221 1 work
00341406005 2 works
00341406103 1 work
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Christian and pop music singer-songwriter.
Member of
Selah (1997-2004)

Meta

Added by Clee J