Search

Artist

Yōko Honna

Yōko Honna
Aliases
Yoko Honna
本名 陽子
Real name
Yōko Honna
Born
January 7, 1979
Country
Japan
Comments
An actress and voice actress from Soka, Saitama.

Meta

Added by David King

Covers by Yōko Honna

Title Performer Release date Originally by
(Yōko Honna) June 25, 1995 John Denver