Discover

Artist

Jan Nedvěd

Jan Nedvěd
Aliases
Honza Nedvěd
Born
September 24, 1946
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00494948687
Comments
Famous folk singer.
Member of
Spirituál kvintet Vocals, six-string guitar (1974-1987)
Brontosauři Vocals, guitar, music, lyrics (1972-1994)
Family
František Nedvěd Brother

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Originals