Search

Artist

Salif Keita

Salif Keita
Aliases
Salif Keïta
Born
August 25, 1949
Country
Mali
IPI
00045980753 1 work
00220256807 1 work

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Salif Keita