Search

Artist

Amina [ES]

Amina [ES]
Aliases
Amina y su cuadro gitano
Amina y sus rumberos
Real name
María Gracia Ortiz Vázquez
Born
1938
Died
2007
Country
Spain
Comments
Flamenco singer active in the 1970s

Meta

Submitted by dany
Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Amina [ES]