Search

Artist

Rock-Olga

Rock-Olga
Aliases
Rock-Olga and her Rocking Fellows
Real name
Birgit Jacobsson
Born
March 16, 1940
Died
June 10, 2010
Country
Sweden
Member of
Hafvsbandet Vocals

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Rock-Olga