Search

Artist

Bobby Pickett

Bobby Pickett
Aliases
Bobby (Boris) Pickett and The Crypt-Kickers
Bobby "Boris" Pickett and The Filter-Tip Kickers
Bobby Pickett and The Rolling Bones
Real name
Robert George Pickett
Born
February 11, 1938
Died
April 25, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00024286594 2 works
Member of
The Cordials

Meta

Added by Bastien