Search

Artist

Sigga

Sigga
Aliases
Sigga Beinteins
Sigríður Beinteinsdóttir
Born
July 26, 1962
Country
Iceland
Comments
Singer born in Reykjavík, who competed for her native country in the Eurovision Song Contest three times
Member of
Stjórnin

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Sigga