Search

Artist

José Bohr

José Bohr
Aliases
José Bohr y su orquesta criolla Argentina
Born
September 3, 1901
Died
May 29, 1994
Country
Argentina
Comments
German born band leader

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals