Search

Artist

Kokomo Arnold

visual
Aliases
Gitfiddle Jim
Real name
James Arnold
Born
February 15, 1901
Died
November 8, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00649687580 3 works
Comments
Blues guitarist, composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals