Discover

Artist

Eddie Miller

Eddie Miller
Aliases
Eddie Miller and His Oklahomans
Real name
Edward Monroe Miller
Born
December 10, 1919
Died
April 11, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00020843414
00020843806
Comments
Country musician and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals