Search

Artist

Stefan Weintraub

Stefan Weintraub
Aliases
Weintraubs Syncopators
Born
1897
Died
September 10, 1981
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz musician (piano, vibes, drums) and bandleader

Meta

Added by CarlDennis