Discover

Artist

Slim Willett

Slim Willett
Aliases
Slim Willett with The Brush Cutters
Real name
Winston Lee Moore
Born
December 1, 1919
Died
July 1, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00032958178
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary