Discover

Artist

Lotte Lenya

Lotte Lenya
Aliases
Lotte Lenja
Lotte Lenja mit Ensemble und Orchesterbegleitung
Real name
Karoline Blamauer
Born
October 18, 1898
Died
November 28, 1981
Country
Austria
Family
Kurt Weill Husband

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lotte Lenya