Search

Artist

Rocco Granata

Rocco Granata
Aliases
Rocco Granata and the International Quintet
Rowan
S. Rowan
Born
August 16, 1938
Country
Belgium
IPI
00012509716 5 works
00026885163 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter and record label owner
Related labels
Cardinal International [BE]   founder of
Granata   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rocco Granata