Discover

Artist

Georges Brassens

Georges Brassens
Aliases
Georges Brassens et sa guitare
Georges Brassens, sa guitare et les rythmes
Born
October 22, 1921
Died
October 29, 1981
Country
France
IPI
00004081042

Meta

Added by Bastien