Jimmy Clanton

Jimmy Clanton
Aliases
Jimmy Clanton and His Rockets
Jimmy Clanton with The Anne Phillips Singers
Born
September 2, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00006252519
Comments
Swamp pop singer and songwriter.
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Clanton