Discover

Artist

Fred Parris

Fred Parris
Aliases
Freddie Paris
Real name
Fredericke Lee Parris
Born
March 26, 1936
Country
United States
IPI
00023539792
Comments
Doo-wop and R&B singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Five Satins
The Scarlets [US]

Meta

Added by Bastien