Discover

Artist

Peter Dawson

Peter Dawson
Aliases
Hector Grant
Mr. Peter Dawson
Real name
Peter Smith Dawson
Born
January 31, 1882
Died
September 27, 1961
Country
Australia
Comments
Peter Dawson was a baritone singer and composer from Adelaide, South Australia.

Meta

Added by Bastien