Discover

Artist

Jerry Orbach

Jerry Orbach
Aliases
Jerry Orbach and Cast
Jerry Orbach and Company
Real name
Jerome Bernard Orbach
Born
October 20, 1935
Died
December 28, 2004
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals