Search

Artist

Al Collins

Al Collins
Aliases
Al Collins & His Berkeley Hotel Orchestra
Al Collins & Orchestra
Real name
Albert Collins
Born
1899
Died
1964
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00006532022 5 works
00006531907
Comments
Violinist and band leader.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Al Collins